Cerrar
Cerrar

Noticias destacadas

Partidos

Próximo partido

América de Quito vs Delfín

2019/05/19
Liga Pro

Partidos

Copa Ecuador
Estadio Monumental Isidro Romero

Liga Pro
Estadio Rumiñahui

Liga Pro
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato

Liga Pro
Estadio George Capwell

Liga Pro
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado

Liga Pro
Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa

Liga Pro
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato

Liga Pro
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPGPGDPts
1Independiente del Valle14921330
2Macará14811929
3Universidad Católica14941428
4Barcelona SC13821627
5Delfín13831226
6Liga de Quito1453921
7Olmedo1365420
8Aucas1365220
Noticias
Resultados y Posiciones
Agenda
Foro
To Top