Cerrar
Cerrar

Fútbol Ecuador | Fichajes 2019

Club Deportivo América de Quito

Samuel Delgado (Mushuc Runa)
Armando Monteverde (LDUP)
Emiliano García (River Plate - Uruguay)
Gabriel Cevallos (BSC)
Santiago Mallitasig (LDUP)
Iván Trelles (Orense SC)
Francisco De La Cruz (Santa Rita)
Santiago Mallitasig (Clan Juvenil)
Juan Rivas
Haminto Prado
Efrén Proaño
Oswaldo Granda
Óscar Sarzosa

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

Juan Manuel Tévez (Macará)
Ronald De Jesús (Macará)
Richard Mina (T. Universitario)
Ángel Gracia (El Nacional)
Pablo Burzio (Aucas)
Matías Duffard (Oriente Petrolero)
Bryan Sánchez (U.Católica)
Maximiliano Barreiro (A. Huila - Colombia)
Gustavo Vallecilla (DCuenca)
Eduardo Favaro (DT ex El Nacional)
Carlos Franco (San José Oruro - Bolivia)
Javier Quiñónez (El Nacional)
Henry Quiñónez (Guayaquil City)
Fernando Hidalgo
Víctor Soto
Ignacio Cacheiro
Jairo Padilla (El Nacional)
Jairón Bonett
Wagner Valencia (Macará)
Juan José Govea
Henry León (T. Universitario)
Mario Rizotto (Macará)
Darío Tempesta (DT)
Juan Carlos Anangonó
Koob Hurtado (Mushuc Runa)
Byron Mina (Mushuc Runa)

Barcelona Sporting Club

Richard Calderón (U. Católica)
Washington Vera (Guayaquil City)
Fidel Martínez
Robert Herrera (Pachuca - México)
Sebastian Pérez (Pachuca - México) Damián Frascarelli (Guayaquil City)
José Ayoví (suspensión)
Michael Arroyo (suspensión)
Segundo Castillo (Guayaquil City)
Juan Ignacio Dineno
Gabriel Cevallos
Jonnier Montezuma (Fuerza Amarilla)
Steven Zamora (El Nacional)
Jonathan Betancourt (U. Católica)

Delfín Sporting Club

Edison Caicedo (Guayaquil City)
Juan Diego Rojas (D. Cuenca)
Alejandro Villalba (El Nacional)
Felipe Mejía (IDV)
Luis Vila ( NK Istra 1961)
Sergio López (Once Caldas)
Bryan Oña (U. Católica)
Andrés Chicaiza (LDUQ)
Fernando ArismendiJesi Godoy (U. Católica)
Henry Patta (Mushuc Runa)

Deportivo Cuenca

Luis Soler (DT)
Máximo Villafañe (AT)
Pablo Parra (PA)
Adrián Navarro (PF)
Raúl Becerra (Deportes Iquique)
Jonathan González (ex suspendido)
Gabriel Corozo (Granada - España)
Luis Escalada (U. Católica)
Sergio Ojeda (D. La Serena - Chile)
Luis Luna (DIM - Colombia)
Segundo Portocarrero (Guayaquil City)
Ayrton Morales (Emelec)
Richard Páez (DT)
Emiliano Bonfigli
Luca Sosa (Guayaquil City)
Jonathan De la Cruz (Macará)
Gustavo Vallecilla (Aucas)
Dennis Quiñónez (Olmedo)

Club Deportivo El Nacional

Marcelo Zuleta (DT)
Miguel Segura (Fuerza Amarilla)
Luis Santana (Técnico Universitario)
Pablo Cifuentes (Fuerza Amarilla)
Eddy Corozo (Emelec)
Andrés Mendoza (Olmedo)
Jonathan Borja (LDUQ)
Steven Zamora (BSC)
Diego Hurtado (T. Universitario) Jairo Padilla (Aucas)
Ángel Gracia (Aucas)
Luis Segovia (IDV)
Roberto Garcés (LDUQ)
Adolfo Muñoz (LDUQ)
Alejandro Villalba (Delfín)
Adolfo Muñoz (LDUQ)
Eduardo Favaro (DT Aucas)
Miguel Parrales (U. Católica)
Jonathan Carabalí (U. Católica)
Daniel Angulo (Emelec)
Javier Quiñónez (Aucas)
Daniel Samaniego
Victor Corozo
Eder Fuertes
Michael Chalá

Fuerza Amarilla

Javier Charcopa (FC Ordino - Andorra)
Jonnier Montezuma (BSC)
Marlon Ganchozo (Guayaquil Sport)
Brayan De la Torre (Santa Rita)
Armando Solis (Guayaquil Sport)
Maximiliano Rolon (Coquimbo Unido - Chile)
José Luis Flecha (D. Quevedo)
Francisco Silva
Tobías Vargas (D. Luqueño - Paraguay)
Gustavo Cristaldo (Royal Pari - Bolivia)
Maxi Rolón (Pubilla Casas - España)
Mario Barrionuevo (T. Universitario)
Jefferson Sierra (Olmedo)
Marco Posligua (Olmedo)
Christian Cuero (Olmedo)
Miguel Segura (El Nacional)
Pablo Cifuentes (El Nacional)
Arton Morales (D. Cuenca)

Club Sport Emelec

Wilmer Godoy (U. Católica)
José Hurtado (Guayaquil City)
Daniel Angulo (El Nacional)
Fernando Guerrero (LDUQ)
Gabriel Cortez (Lobos BUAP - México)
Kevin Arroyo (Toreros FC)
Billy Arce (Extremadura - España)
Bryan Cabezas (Fluminense - Brasil)
Richard Páez (DT)
Emiliano Bonfigli
Luca Sosa (Guayaquil City)
Jonathan De la Cruz (Macará)
Gustavo Vallecilla (Aucas)
Dennis Quiñónez (Olmedo)

Guayaquil City

Henry Quiñónez (Aucas)
Marcos Cangá (IDV)
Gastón Díaz (Rampla Juniors)
Jefferson Quiñónez (LDUL)
Luca Sosa (D. Cuenca)
Segundo Castillo (BSC)
Xavier Cevallos (Emelec)
Gonzalo Mastriani (Sud América - Uruguay)
Ariel Chávez (Almagro - Argentina)
Bryan De Jesús (A. Puskas - Hungría)
Segundo Portocarrero (D. Cuenca)
Washington Vera (BSC)
Walter Ayoví
Damián Frascarelli
José Hurtado (Emelec)
Mauro Bustamante (T. Universitario)
Damián Frascarelli(BSC)

Independiente del Valle

Luis Segovia (El Nacional)
Luis Cano
Cristian Dájome (D. Pasto - Colombia)
Enzo Maidana (A. Puerto Cabello - Venezuela)
Stiven Plaza (Real Valladolid - España)
Juan Pablo Segovia
Marcos Cangá (Guayaquil City)
Janner Corozo (Macará)
Michael Estrada (IDV)
Felipe Mejía (Delfín)
Sebastián Méndez (Orlando City FC - EEUU)
Kener Arce (Macará)

Liga de Quito

Andrés Chicaiza (Delfín)
Roberto Garcés (El Nacional)
José Luis Cazares (Macará)
Adolfo Muñoz (El Nacional)
Carlos Rodriguez (Peñarol)
Gastón Rodríguez (Peñarol)
Jonathan Borja (El Nacional)
Fernando Guerrero (Emelec)

Maracá

Michael Estrada (IDV)
Anderson Porozo (Toreros FC)
Janner Corozo (IDV)
Mario Rizotto (Aucas)
Wagner Valencia (Aucas)
Jonathan De la Cruz (D. Cuenca)
Kener Arce (IDV)
Flavio Ciampichetti (D. Antofagasta - Chile)
Juan Manuel Tévez (Aucas)
Ronald De Jesús (Aucas)
Elvis Patta
Pablo Burzio (Aucas)
José Luis Cazares (LDUQ)

Mushuc Runa Sporting Club

Jorge Palacios (Manta FC)
Bernardo Medina (D. Capiatá)
Alex George (Puerto Quito)
Horacio Orzán (Sarmiento - Argentina)
Alejandro Rébola (Ind. Rivadavia - Argentina)
Henry Patta (Delfín)
Koob Hurtado (Aucas)
Adonis Preciado (Puerto Quito)
Glendys Carlos Mina (LDUL)
Nicolás Sánchez (Club A Mitre - Argentina)
Byron Mina (Aucas)
Samuel Delgado (América)
Williamson Córdoba (T. Universitario)
Christopher Tutalchá (T. Universitario)

Técnico Universitario

Roberto Valarezo (Gualaceo)
Marcos Mejía (Galácticos FC)
Carlos Moyano (Deportivo Quevedo)
Ederson Valencia (La Unión de Saquisilí)
Williamson Córdoba (Mushuc Runa)
Christopher Tutalchá ((Mushuc Runa)
Henry León (Aucas)
Diego Palleres (Racing Córdoba - Argentina)
Mauro Bustamante (Guayaquil City)
Diego Armas (U Católica)
Richard Mina (Aucas)Michel Castro

Universidad Católica

Bryan Oña (Delfín)
Miguel Parrales (El Nacional)
Edison Carcelén (The Strongest - Bolivia)
Jesi Godoy (Delfín)
Diego Armas (T. Universitario)
Jonathan Carabalí (El Nacional)
Jonathan Betancourt (BSC)
Matías Rodríguez (Ferencvaros - Hungría)
Richard Calderón (BSC)
Danilo Carando
Bryan Sánchez (Aucas)
John Jairo Cifuente (Pyramidis FC - Egipto)
Wilmer Godoy (Emelec)
Kevin Mercado (Necaxa)
Luis Escalda (D. Cuenca)
Kevin Mercado (Necaxa - México)
Noticias
Resultados
Posiciones
Calendario
To Top